VIII Volta a Peu a Natzaret
Resultados provisionales
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Veterana B"
Página 1 de 2, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 145
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
82
8
EVA MARIA ALARCON GARCIA
00:40:09
00:37:27
MARJANA CHIVA A.
NO
9
124
ISABEL CASANOVA CHISBERT
00:30:19
00:29:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
103
135
INMA CATALA IBAñEZ
00:42:15
00:40:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
91
335
AMANDA HERRERIAS MARTINEZ
00:40:56
00:37:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
12
367
CATHELINE LAUWERS NéLISSEN
00:31:17
00:29:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
108
381
ANGELS LLEO CALAS
00:42:43
00:39:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
76
414
MARIA ELVIRA MARCO ROGER
00:39:42
00:37:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
68
415
ROSA MARIA MARCO ROGER
00:38:47
00:36:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
81
546
MARIA ELENA PALMERO SANCHEZ
00:39:56
00:38:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
107
551
MARTA PASCUAL-LEONE GARCíA
00:42:35
00:39:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
63
603
AMPARO PUERTA PUERTA
00:38:21
00:36:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
28
690
ELVIRA SANCHIS ARANDA
00:33:49
00:33:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
84
699
MARIA ISABEL SANTOS ALONSO
00:40:16
00:38:01
E.ADULTS PRESENTACION SAEZ
NO
71
739
Mª PILAR TORRIJOS PIQUERAS
00:39:11
00:37:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
40
741
JOSEFA TORTOLA GRAU
00:35:53
00:33:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
18
770
PILAR VIEDMA GIL DEVERGARA
00:32:58
00:31:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
115
1508
SAGRARIO VELAZQUEZ MOYA
00:43:12
00:40:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
90
1512
MARA FULLANA MONTORO
00:40:56
00:38:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
37
1539
ADRIANA MARTINEZ TARIN
00:35:36
00:34:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
45
1543
MARIA DEL MAR ARROYO ARVIZA
00:36:19
00:35:03
QUART C.A.
NO
21
1553
MARIA PILAR CARRILERO CASTILLO
00:33:17
00:33:17
PEUS LLEUGERS C.A.
NO
20
1554
DOLORES CABRERA SANCHEZ
00:33:16
00:32:44
PEUS LLEUGERS C.A.
NO
126
1562
M CARMEN LLOP DOMINGO
00:43:59
00:41:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
127
1563
ELVIRA LLOP DOMINGO
00:44:00
00:41:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
51
1564
ROSA Mª PASCUAL SANVENANCIO
00:37:02
00:35:55
C.H. RIOLA
NO
70
1566
FRANCISCA CARCELLER RODA
00:39:00
00:36:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
93
1577
FELICIDAD JARA HERNANDEZ
00:41:19
00:38:52
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
15
1583
DAPHNE ROSSOL
00:32:02
00:31:29
DIVIN@S
NO
114
1585
FRANCISCA BELEÑA NIEVES
00:43:10
00:40:25
SPRINTERS C.A.
NO
11
1588
CONSUELO BOSCA SALVADOR
00:30:53
00:29:29
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
130
1601
PAQUI FERRER CASARES
00:44:22
00:41:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
98
1603
CONCEPCION MARTINEZ DEL VALLE
00:41:45
00:39:33
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
53
1620
PILAR ALAMAÑAC FELIPO
00:37:10
00:34:39
DE PUENTE A PUENTE
NO
48
1637
ENCARNA DOMINGO CEBRIAN
00:36:27
00:35:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
67
1638
ENCARNA VAREA ALBARRACIN
00:38:40
00:36:56
A.D. GRIP
NO
43
1651
ANA GUILLEN VILLANUEVA
00:36:06
00:33:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
100
1659
PILAR CEBRIAN CARILLO
00:41:55
00:40:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
144
1673
Mª BEGOÑA URQUIJO ESTEBANEZ
00:53:20
00:50:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
17
1674
CARMEN ANDREU LOPEZ
00:32:53
00:32:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
38
1676
MAITE ALIAGA MORELL
00:35:44
00:35:44
PEUS QUETS - SUECA C.C.
NO
46
1680
ANGELES TAMARIT BAU
00:36:19
00:35:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
145
1687
INMA PEREZ ZUBILLAGA
00:56:48
00:53:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
121
1688
MARIA ORETO SANCHIS MIRALLES
00:43:42
00:40:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
122
1689
PAZ SACHIS MIRALLES
00:43:42
00:40:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
140
1695
ANA VIRGINIA ANGLA SANFELIU
00:49:02
00:46:40
LAS NELAS
NO
95
1696
MANUELA GONZALEZ BERLANGA
00:41:28
00:39:06
LAS NELAS
NO
118
1698
MARIA GONZALEZ BERLANGA
00:43:32
00:41:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
78
1701
MARIA MERCEDES GARCIA LEON
00:39:53
00:36:55
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
116
1710
MAITE FONTANEZ GARCIA
00:43:19
00:39:41
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
7
1716
MARIA LOURDES MORAL IBAÑEZ
00:30:05
00:29:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
139
1757
LIDON BURGES GUILLEN
00:48:53
00:45:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
49
1774
JOSEFA RAMOS LLAVERO
00:36:41
00:35:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
26
1798
CLEMENCIA MARIA NIÑO BARRIGA
00:33:44
00:32:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
73
1802
PALOMA RAMIREZ-MAGENTI ASUNSOLO
00:39:21
00:36:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
13
1805
MARIA JOSE MORENO CARRASCO
00:31:27
00:30:48
CEA BETERA
NO
111
1811
EMMA MATUTANO SANABRIA
00:42:47
00:40:01
VILA DE PATERNA C.A.
NO
57
1828
Mª ROSARIO HEREDIA CORDUENTE
00:37:33
00:35:32
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
137
1829
AMPARO SALVADOR CLIMENT
00:47:02
00:45:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
109
1833
PILAR MOLINA AGUILAR
00:42:45
00:39:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
132
1838
CARIDAD NAJERA MORTES
00:45:18
00:42:54
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
35
1855
NURIA GARCIA MUÑOZ
00:35:08
00:33:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
27
1863
MARIA ANGELES SANCHEZ MUÑOZ
00:33:47
00:32:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
143
1872
ISABEL PRUÑONOSA BARRACHINA
00:50:55
00:48:59
IES BENIMAMET
NO
88
1873
Mª JESUS SUCH CHINCHILLA
00:40:48
00:38:50
IES BENIMAMET
NO
142
1882
M CARIDAD JIMENEZ SAIZ
00:49:55
00:47:07
ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
8
1900
CARMEN BELMONTE GONZALEZ
00:30:16
00:29:46
A LA MARXETA
NO
104
1905
Mª JOSE YSERN LAGARDA
00:42:16
00:38:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
33
1914
SUSANA SANCHIS VERCET
00:34:41
00:33:38
DESAFIO RUNNERS
NO
64
1919
GUADALUPE AÑO LLORENS
00:38:31
00:37:05
UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
16
1923
MARIA ISABEL CAMPOS TORRES
00:32:35
00:31:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
102
1926
LOLA CAMUS SANCHEZ
00:42:01
00:38:58
THE CARPIO RUNNERS
NO
25
1928
CRISTINA SALA ROJAS
00:33:42
00:32:07
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
59
2011
CANDIDA GLADIS ABREGO MILES DE RAMIREZ
00:37:36
00:36:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
94
2029
SILVIA SANCHIS ALDAS
00:41:25
00:38:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
110
2061
CRISTINA DE LA PRESENTACION BLASCO
00:42:45
00:39:41
CON 10€ A CORRER
NO
42
2067
PILAR ROS VINUESA
00:35:56
00:33:14
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
85
2094
MATILDE MORENO FERNANDEZ
00:40:26
00:37:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
19
2098
SUSI RAMO AYUSO
00:33:06
00:33:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
55
2116
ISABEL PRADAS LOPEZ
00:37:13
00:34:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
134
2127
M. CARMEN CHIRALT IBAÑEZ
00:45:54
00:43:03
METROPOLITAN RUNNING CLUB
NO
50
2138
PILAR DEL HIERRO NAVARRO
00:36:44
00:35:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
54
2148
M CARMEN BAIXAULI SORIA
00:37:12
00:35:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
36
2149
MARIA CARMEN FERRANDIZ LOPEZ
00:35:27
00:33:11
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
56
2157
Mª CRUZ ESLAVA BLASCO
00:37:21
00:34:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5
2169
DOLORES HIDALGO SANCHEZ
00:28:27
00:28:17
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
4
2173
HAYDEE CALDERON GARCIA
00:27:39
00:27:24
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
23
2195
ROSA MARIA ARISTIZABAL MORA
00:33:31
00:32:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
34
2200
ELVIRA MARCO ROS
00:34:51
00:34:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
29
2203
MIREYA PEDRO SALAZAR
00:34:02
00:31:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
133
2208
JOAQUINA MONTERO ALCANTARA
00:45:29
00:43:54
REDOLAT.COM
NO
86
2213
MARICARMEN CRESPO SAIZ
00:40:46
00:40:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
87
2214
BEGOÑA HOLGADO DEL MOLINO
00:40:46
00:38:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
72
2217
MARI PAZ RUBIO RODRIGUEZ
00:39:20
00:37:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
97
2254
M.DOLORES FORNER PASTOR
00:41:44
00:39:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
125
2278
ANA GOMEZ SANZ
00:43:55
00:40:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
10
2288
Mª EUGENIA FOLGADO PROSPER
00:30:39
00:30:17
DETORAS.ES ATLETISMO
NO
83
2315
CARMEN VICENT SANCHEZ
00:40:15
00:37:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
24
2322
CARMEN MARTI FERRIOL
00:33:35
00:33:10
PIMPAMPUM
NO
69
2328
ARACELI CAMUÑAS LOPEZ
00:38:56
00:37:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
96
2330
CONXA GONZALEZ DOMENECH
00:41:31
00:37:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
Siguiente >>